Ի (19 )/Schedule The Cup of the RKF President (November 19th, 2017)


, - , .

 

/ Time / Ring / Breed C / Judge
10:00 9 / AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
12:55 9 / AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
13:20 19 / AUSTRALIAN TERRIER ()
13:50 19 / AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER ()
13:40 39 / AKITA () 
10:00 37 / ALASKAN MALAMUTE () 
10:35 37 / AMERICAN AKITA () 
13:55 38 / AMERICAN BULLDOG ()
13:10 38 / AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER ()
11:25 12 / AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL ANDY GONG (China)
11:45 6 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER male LUIS GORJAO HENRIQUES (Portugal)
10:00 6 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER female LUIS GORJAO HENRIQUES (Portugal)
12:20 25 / ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (Lithuania) 
10:00 12   / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL ANDY GONG (China)
13:45 10   / ENGLISH POINTER SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
12:50 10   / ENGLISH SETTER SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
11:00 12 / ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL ANDY GONG (China)
14:45 24   / APPENZELL CATTLE DOG OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)
12:55 26 / DOGO ARGENTINO MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
14:10 38 / HARLEQUIN MINIATURE ()
14:15 38 / HARLEQUIN TOY ()
11:00 4 / AFGHAN HOUND ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
11:25 38 / AFFENPINSCHER ()
11:35 18   / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
12:15 1 / BASENJI SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
10:00 18 / BASSET HOUND HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
10:35 27 / BEDLINGTON TERRIER ()
11:00 9 / WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
11:40 8 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
11:55 8 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
12:10 8 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
10:55 32 / GRIFFON BELGE LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
12:30 24 / BERNER SENNENHUND OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)
10:30 28 / BIEWER () 
10:00 44 / BEAGLE ()
12:30 32 / BICHON FRISE LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
10:35 18 / BLOODHOUND HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
10:50 42 / BOXER ()
13:00 11 / BOLOGNESE CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
12:10 18   / GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
14:00 24 / GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)
13:10 8 / BORDER COLLIE MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
12:15 4 / BORDER TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
10:45 25 / DOGUE DE BORDEAUX LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (Lithuania) 
12:30 38 / BEARDED COLLIE ()
11:15 8 / BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
11:25 42   / BOSTON TERRIER ()
13:55 26 / FILA BRASILEIRO MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
11:45 18 / FAWN BRITTANY BASSET HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
13:35 10 / BRITTANY SPANIEL SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
12:30 16 / BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD) ()
10:00 32 / GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
11:05 27   / BULLDOG MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
10:00 25 / BULLMASTIFF LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (Lithuania) 
11:30 22 / BULL TERRIER MINIATURE ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (Spain)
12:45 22 / BULL TERRIER STANDART ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (Spain)
13:55 10 / BOURBONNAIS POINTING DOG SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
14:00 10 / BURGOS POINTING DOG SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
13:45 38 - / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA ()
13:50 10 - / WEIMARANER L-H SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
11:40 10 - / WEIMARANER S-H SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
12:40 16 / WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN ()
10:00 15 / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE ()
12:35 4 / WELSH TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
13:30 26   / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
13:20 20 / WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
10:35 26 / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA ()
11:50 18 / HANOVERIAN SCENTHOUND HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
12:25 25 / DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (Lithuania) 
11:25 4 / GREYHOUND ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
11:05 18 / DALMATIAN HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
13:50 21 / DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
10:00 19 / JACK RUSSELL TERRIER SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
10:00 16 / DOBERMANN ()
11:40 41 / EURASIAN VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
13:25 35 - / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) () 
10:00 13 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER MARIANO GATICA GOMEZ (Chile)
13:30 1 / IRISH WOLFHOUND SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
11:50 9   / IRISH RED SETTER LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
13:30 19 / IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER ()
12:50 4 / IRISH TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
11:40 38 / SPANISH WATERDOG ()
13:20 27 / SPANISH MASTIFF MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
12:15 10   / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
10:00 29 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO male ANDRZEJ SZUTKIEWICZ (Poland)
11:45 29 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO female ANDRZEJ SZUTKIEWICZ (Poland)
11:05 20 / YORKSHIRE TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
12:40 27 / MAJORCA MASTIFF (CA DE BOU) MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
10:00 11   / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
11:00 8 / CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG ()
13:25 26   / DOGO CANARIO MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
12:40 21 / CAIRN TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
13:05 22 / KERRY BLUE TERRIER ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (Spain)
11:45 11   / KING CHARLES SPANIEL CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
10:00 17 / CHINESE CRESTED DOG ()
13:35 12 / CLUMBER SPANIEL ANDY GONG (China)
12:20 8    / COLLIE ROUGH MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
14:30 8 / KOMONDOR MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
10:00 31 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON male NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
11:10 31 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON female NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
12:15 31 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
13:05 11 / COTON DE TULEAR CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
13:25 2 / XOLOITZCUINTLE MINI JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
13:35 2 / XOLOITZCUINTLE MEDIO JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
12:55 2 / XOLOITZCUINTLE STANDARD JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
12:55 12 / CURLY COATED RETRIEVER ANDY GONG (China)
12:30 14 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER  male BOB ZEFERINO CARDOSO SILVA (Portugal)
10:00 14 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER female BEATA PETKEVICA (Latvia)
13:00 13 / ROMAGNA WATER DOG MARIANO GATICA GOMEZ (Chile)
14:15 32 / LANDSEER (EUROPAISCH-KONTINENTALER TYP) () 
13:35 21 / LAKELAND TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
13:25 32 / LEONBERGER () 
13:10 28 / LHASA APSO PHILLIP JOHN (India)
11:45 4 ()  / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
14:00 31 / LITTLE LION DOG NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
11:55 18 / PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
13:00 17   / MALTESE ()
13:10 4 / MANCHESTER TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
11:45 25 - / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (Lithuania) 
14:15 27 / MASTIFF MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
12:25 31 / PUG () 
10:00 26 / MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA ()
14:00 27   / NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
12:45 9 - () / GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR) LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
12:25 9 - ( ) / GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR) LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
10:00 8 / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND ()
10:40 8 / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT ()
11:55 41 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOND VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
12:40 26 / DEUTSCHE DOGGE BLUE MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
12:20 26 , / DEUTSCHE DOGGE FAWN, BRINDLE MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
11:35 26 , , / DEUTSCHE DOGGE BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY  MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
13:55 41 / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
12:40 41 , .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
13:05 19 / GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER ()
11:45 41 ,   / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
10:00 39 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN male FRANKI LEUNG (China)
11:45 39 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN female FRANKI LEUNG (China)
12:45 13   / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER MARIANO GATICA GOMEZ (Chile)
11:25 21 / NORWICH TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
13:50 22 / NORFOLK TERRIER ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (Spain)
13:50 32 / NEWFOUNDLAND () 
12:20 19   / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
12:00 32   / PEKINGESE LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
11:55 1 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG SMALL SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
12:10 1 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MEDIUM SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
11:20 34 / DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER) BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
12:35 25 / PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG ()
12:15 38 / PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT ()
14:10 8 / TATRA SHEPHERD DOG MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
13:55 1 / POLISH GREYHOUND SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
11:40 18 / PORCELAINE HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
12:25 38 / PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL SMOOTH COAT ()
12:20 38 / PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL WIRE COAT ()
13:30 38 / PRAZSKY KRYSARIK ()
13:15 12 / FLAT COATED RETRIEVER ANDY GONG (China)
11:20 32 / PETIT BRABANON LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
13:00 28 , , / CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED PHILLIP JOHN (India)
12:35 28 ,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN PHILLIP JOHN (India)
12:25 28 , , / CANICHE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED PHILLIP JOHN (India)
12:05 28 , , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN PHILLIP JOHN (India)
11:20 28 , , / CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED PHILLIP JOHN (India)
11:40 28 , , / CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN PHILLIP JOHN (India)
10:45 28 - / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY) PHILLIP JOHN (India)
14:25 8 . / PULI BLACK & OTHER COLORS MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
13:20 34 - / GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S STEFAN WACHTER (Germany)
12:00 34 / GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK STEFAN WACHTER (Germany)
11:50 2 / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK male JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
10:00 2 / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK female JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
13:20 29 / ROTTWEILER LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia)
12:30 15 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) ()
10:45 27 / RUSSKAYA SALONNAYA SOBAKA ()
14:05 38 / RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA ()
10:00 38 / RUSSKIY OKHOTNICHIY SPANIEL(RUSSIAN HUNTING SPANIEL) ()
10:20 28 - / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED () 
10:00 28 - / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED () 
12:30 33 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER ()
12:00 4 / SALUKI ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
11:45 37   / SAMOYED ()
10:00 27 / ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT) ()
10:25 27 / ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT) ()
13:20 10   / GORDON SETTER SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
10:00 43 / SHIBA male GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
11:25 43 / SHIBA female GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
10:00 35 / SIBERIAN HUSKY male () 
11:25 35 / SIBERIAN HUSKY female () 
11:30 41 / SHIKOKU VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
13:40 19 / SEALYHAM TERRIER ()
13:00 4 / SKYE TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
12:15 17 / SCOTTISH TERRIER ()
12:30 25 / SLOVAKIAN CHUVACH LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (Lithuania) 
12:10 4 ( ) / ARABIAN GREYHOUND ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
13:10 37 / CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG ()
11:45 16 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) ()
14:05 10 / OLD DANISH POINTING DOG SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
10:00 21 / STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
10:50 38 / SCHIPPERKE ()
10:40 27 / TAZY ()
10:00 1   / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
13:40 44 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
13:05 44 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
13:20 44 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
12:10 44 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
12:50 44 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
11:15 44 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
12:15 43 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
12:50 43 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
13:30 43 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
10:00 24 / TIBETAN MASTIFF MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
13:50 31 / TIBETAN SPANIEL NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
13:30 31 / TIBETAN TERRIER NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
14:20 38 - / TOY FOX TERRIER ()
14:20 32 / TOSA () 
10:00 4 / WHIPPET ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
11:00 27 / PHANTOM MOYEN ()
11:00 27 / PHANTOM MINIATURE ()
10:55 27 / PHANTOM TOY ()
13:45 1 / PHARAOH HOUND SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
11:50 38 / FINNISH SPITZ ()
13:45 8   / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
12:50 19 / FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) ()
12:30 19 / FOX TERRIER (WIRE) ()
10:00 42 / FRENCH BULLDOG ()
12:55 32 / HOVAWART () 
10:43 27 / HORTAYA BORZAYA ()
10:00 34 / MINIATURE PINSCHER BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
14:30 34 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE STEFAN WACHTER (Germany)
13:25 34 - / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S STEFAN WACHTER (Germany)
11:40 33 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK ()
10:00 33 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER ()
10:00 41   / CHOW CHOW VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
14:10 10 / CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
12:20 16 / CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG ()
14:00 22 / CESKY TERRIER ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (Spain)
14:15 10 / BOHEMIAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
11:00 30 / CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia)
10:00 30 / CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT) LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia)
11:55 24 / SHAR PEI MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
11:45 38 / SWEDISH VALLHUND ()
12:05 16 / SHETLAND SHEEPDOG ()
11:05 17 / SHIH TZU ()
12:30 35 - / SCHNAUZER P-S () 
13:05 35 / SCHNAUZER BLACK () 
14:35 24 / ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)
11:05 21 / AIREDALE TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
13:45 37 / ESTONIAN HOUND ()
10:20 26 / SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL ()
12:05 25 / SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (Lithuania) 
10:30 26 / YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA ()
12:15 11 / JAPANESE CHIN CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
12:05 38   / JAPANESE SPITZ ()
11:05 36 / ALASKANMALAMUTE    RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
10:00 5 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER male ROBERT KANAS (Slovakia)
11:45 5 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER female ROBERT KANAS (Slovakia)
11:15 10   / ENGLISH SETTER RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
12:45 25 / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA    ()
10:00 10   / IRISH RED SETTER RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
10:00 22   / CAIRN TERRIER ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (Spain)
10:00 36   / SAMOYED     RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
10:45 10   / GORDON SETTER   RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
11:40 36 / SIBERIAN HUSKY male RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
12:45 36 / SIBERIAN HUSKY female RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
10:00 3   / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK male ROSEMARY GREEN (Australia)
11:50 3   / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK female ROSEMARY GREEN (Australia)
13:10 5 / BORDER TERRIER    ROBERT KANAS (Slovakia)
11:45 30 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON male () 
13:00 30 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON female () 
14:05 30 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE      () 
10:20 40 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOND JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
12:15 40 / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
11:20 40 , .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
12:35 40 , / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
11:15 40 ,   / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
12:45 40 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN male JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
13:45 40 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN female JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
10:00 20   / NORWICH TERRIER ()
13:40 2 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG SMALL JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
14:00 2 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG SMALL COATED JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
14:10 2 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MEDIUM JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
11:50 42 / SHIBA male PETER HARSANYI (Hungary)
13:10 42 / SHIBA female  PETER HARSANYI (Hungary)
10:00 40 / FINNISH SPITZ JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
12:20 18 / SHIH TZU       HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
12:50 38 /ESTONIAN HOUND        ()
13:10 11 / JAPANESE CHIN       RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
" " " ":
, " " " " "-2017" (18 2017 ), , rkf@rkf.org.ru
"-2017" , . .
"-2017" . .
"-2017" . , , - , .
- () -2017. :
-2017
18-19 2017 () -2017. , - .
2017 » /For participants » Ի (19 )/Schedule The Cup of the RKF President (November 19th, 2017)
10.04.2017
-2017
10 2017. . Ի
11.04.2017
" "

. , . .

11.04.2017
18.11.2017
2017
19.11.2017
2017.